Scarborough Cycling Festival
Scarborough, Yorkshire - Sunday 13 August 2017

Junior Men Youth A Boys Youth B Boys Youth C Boys
Junior Women Youth A Girls Youth B Girls Youth C Girls
North West Regional Circuit Championships
UCLan Sports Arena, Preston - Saturday 22 July 2017
E/1/2/3 Men
E/1/2/3 Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
3/4 Men (support race)

Ilkley Cycle Races
Ilkley, Yorkshire - Wednesday 21 June 2017
E/1/2 Men
E/1/2/3/4 Women
3/4 Men
Youth A
Youth B

Birkenhead Park Circuit Races
Birkenhead, Merseyside - Sunday 18 June 2017
Elite/1/2/3/4
2/3/4 Women
Youth A & B

Spokes Cycles Limits Kingdom Junior 2-day (working with myeventtiming)
Fife, Scotland - Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 June 2017
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
Screentek International North West Youth & Junior Women's Tour
Morecambe & Lancaster - Saturday 27 - Monday 29 May 2017
Junior Women
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
A Boys
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
A Girls
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
B Boys
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
B Girls
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
C Boys
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC
C Girls
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
Stage 1 GC Stage 2 GC Stage 3 GC

Ilkley Cycle Races
Ilkley, Yorkshire - Wednesday 22 June 2016
Elite/1/2
Elite/1/2/3/4 Women
3/4
Youth A
Youth B

Birkenhead Park Circuit Races
Birkenhead, Merseyside - Sunday 19 June 2016
Elite/1/2/3/4
2/3/4 Women
Youth A & B

Pontefract Grand Prix
Pontefract, Yorkshire - Sunday 12 June 2016
Elite/1/2 Men
2/3/4 Men
2/3/4 Women
Masters (50+)

Screentek International North West Youth Tour
Morecambe & Lancaster - Saturday 28 - Monday 30 May 2016
A Boys
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
A Girls
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
B Boys
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
B Girls
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
C Boys
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3
C Girls
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3

The Green Jersey North West Junior Girls Tour
Morecambe & Lancaster - Saturday 28 - Monday 30 May 2016
Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4

North West Youth League Round 1
Litherland, Merseyside - Saturday 7 May 2016
A Boys
Race 1 Race 2
A Girls
Race 1 Race 2
B Boys
Race 1 Race 2
B Girls
Race 1 Race 2
C
Race 1 Race 2
D
Race 1 Race 2
E
Race 1 Race 2

Holme Valley Men's 2-day
West Yorkshire - Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 March 2016
Stage 1 TT
Stage 2
Stage 3

Holme Valley Women's 2-day
West Yorkshire - Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 March 2016
Stage 1 TT
Stage 2
Stage 3

Holmfirth CC Halloween Cyclocross
Holmfirth, Yorkshire - Saturday 31 October 2015
Adults
Under 14 & Under 16
Under 12
Under 10
Under 8

Great Orme Road Race
Llandudno, Wales - Sunday 27 September 2015
2/3/4 Men
Masters
2/3/4 Women
Youth A
Youth B

YESSS Tickhill Grand Prix
Tickhill, Doncaster - Sunday 20 September 2015
BikeBoxAlan Men's Elite/1/2
Giant Sheffield Women's Elite/1/2
JE James Cycles Men's 3/4
Continental Tyres Women's 3/4
Polypipe Youth A Boys
Hill House School Youth A Girls
Hill House School Youth B Boys
Hill House School Youth B Girls
AAD GAS Youth C

Birkenhead Park Circuit Races
Birkenhead, Merseyside - Sunday 21 June 2015
Elite/1/2/3/4
2/3/4 Women

Lewis Balyckyi Memorial Crits
Blackpool Promenade - Saturday 30 May 2015
Elite/1/2
3/4
Youth A Boys
Youth A Girls
Youth B Boys
Youth B Girls
Youth C
Youth D
Youth E